Russian companies in Mongolia
Companies with Russian investments and representative offices of Russian companies in Mongolia
(as of April 1st, 2014)
No. |
Company name |
Representative |
Kind of activity |
Phone number |
Fax |
|
1. |
«Akvatron Ach» |
Oksana G. Egorova |
construction |
99701450 | 305633 | oxana_altai@mail.ru |
2. | «Aleisk impex» | Tatiana V. Knyazeva | flour trade | 99091135 | 369164 | tania035@rambler.ru |
3. | «Adil och» | Valeriy P. Tsegelnik | trade, mining | 99096731 | 321450 | |
4. | «Angara Kolos» | Miroslav V. Kislov | electrical equipment, pool and fontain equipment trade | +976-11-462953, | +976-11-462953 | irk_pred@mongol.net |
5. | «Angaria trade» | Tumen V. Tsidipov | trade | 99118750 | 457790 | sale_mn@angaria.com |
6. | «Bayalagjonsh» | Grigoriy S. Ivankov | mining | 99082705 | grisha2001@mail.ru | |
7. | «Business contact» | Alexander A. Sidorov | exhibition | 99853277 | 452177 | |
8. | «Vlatas» | Elena V. Tarmasina | trade | 461071 | tarev25@rambler.ru | |
9. | «Vostok-Asia-Transit» | Eduard V. Zaichenko | railway transportation | 99115803 | 318859 | edd66@mail.ru |
10. | «Gobifluorite» | Stanislav N. Gorbatenko | fluorite production | 453836 | 453831 | gobifluorite@mongol.net |
11. | «Slavyanka» hotel | Oleg A. Polovinkin | hotel and restaurant | 463981 | 458410 | 4polovinkin@gmail.com |
12. | «Skazka» kindergarten | Natalia B. Usova | education | 99879083 | natamgl@rambler.ru | |
13. | «Rosinka» kindergarten |
| education |
| ||
14. | «Euro-Asia development corporation» | Evgeniy A. Sushkin | design, fabrication | 70100250 | eadc.mn@mail.ru | |
15. | «Zarubezhstroy in Mongolia» | Oleg G. Mikheev | construction | 99061902 | 687539 | zars@mongol.net |
16. | «Ekh Sarig» | Vitaliy I. Ivanets | electrical equipment trade | 462138 | 462138 | |
17. | «Ilim-Pal» | Alexander A. Neizman | intermediary services, trade | 99852378 | nezman@mail.ru | |
18. | «Inkon» | Vladimir A. Budyanskiy | construction | 99761416 | 458743 | inkon-mn@mongol.net |
19. | «Camilia» | Lyudmila M. Voronkina | trade | 99355303 | ||
20. | «Keel Tuul» | Anatoliy R. Izvoshikov | 88111433 | 369568 | ||
21. | Credit bank | Dmitriy S. Sazonov, | banking services | +976-11-319038 | +976-11-319038 | |
22. | «Luxel» | Igov V. Demin | electric installation work | 451142 | 541142 | demin1@mail.ru |
23. | «Mongol Factoring» | B.Munkh-Tuul | factoring operations | 77335777 | 77333677 | m_factoring@yahoo.com |
24. | «Monros energy» | Gennadiy I. Mikhailov | power engineering | 99831766 | ||
25. | «Mergevan» | Viktor S. Lobanov | oil products trade | 282126 | 282113 | |
26. | «Promtechnology leader» | Alexander V. Galsanov | trade | 454652 | ptl03@mail.ru | |
27. | «Petroleum production» | Boris N. Savasikov | trade | 99552354 | ||
28. | «Rosneft Mongolia» | D.Batbold | oil products trade | 328817 | 321234 | secrtd@rosneft.mn |
29. | «RTST» | Vladimir A. Petrov | transportation | 318838 | 318859 | chief_rtct@mongol.net |
30. | «Serj International» | Sergei V. Opanasenko | restaurant | info@serj.mn | ||
31. | «AIST – Mongolia» | Anton S. Chernishov | Russian TV broadcasting | +976-11-314530 | +976-11-327578 | news@aisttv.mn |
32. | «Teplomontazh» | Sergei N. Rudenko | sanitary ware services | 99890705 | 451133 | igor-tep@mongol.net |
33. | «UBTZ» JSC | first deputy director | railway transportation | +976-21-244401 | +976-11-326692 | igor.dombrovskij@yandex.ru |
34. | «Ulaanbaatar Management» | Kharon Yu. Khamkhoev | construction | 99113461 | ubmanagement@mongol.net | |
35. | «Undsen Khuns» | Mikhail N. Shindich | bakery | 99114765 | ||
36. | Plekhanov Russian university of economics, Ulaanbaatar branch | Natalia V. Falileeva | education | +976-11-456090 | +976-11-456090 | ubfil@mongol.net |
37. | South-Siberian State University of technology and management, Ulaanbaatar branch | Irina V. Imideeva | education | 450776 | imideevaiv@mail.ru | |
38. | Chinggis Khaan bank | Sergei B. Gromov | banking services | 318367 | 318373 | bank@ckbank.mn |
39. | «Shin Oros Baishin» | Oleg A. Mishkovets | construction | 99118442 | mishkovec67@yandex.ru | |
40. | «Etnomir» | Sayana B. Khasaranova | tourism, intermediary services, translations | 99115788 | etnomir.mn@mail.ru | |
41. | «Aeroflot - Russian Airlines» representative office | Toumen G. Dubshmanov | air transportation | +976-11-323321 | +976-11-323321 | ulntosu@aeroflot.ru |
42. | «Bazovy Element» representative office | Dmitriy S. Sazonov | mining |
|
| info.basel.mn@gmail.com |
43. | «Gasprombank» | Valeriy A. Kislov | +976-99109902 | | gpbmongol@mail.ru | |
44. | «Goszagransobstvennost in the Far Easern region» representative office | Artem M. Kharchenko | 450767 | 450181 | ||
45. | "Sibir-Khleb" | Khalaev Andrey Alexandrovich | Производство и продажа кондитерских изделий | 99094522, 94166809 |
| halaev73@yandex.ru |
46. | Oleinikov Dmitriy Borisovich | legal services | +(976) 771 14 500 |
| info@monrusconsulting.com | |
47. | "Quickpay Mongolia" LLC | Mergen B. Batomunkuev | payment system | +976-70155510 |
| mergen@quickpay.mn |